Manufacturer’s Description

Offex Wholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC or SC Cable. Singlemode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a 0.072 core sizes. This particular Singlemode fiber optic cable offers an LC connector on one end and a SC connector on the other, is Duplex, and has a 0.072 micron core. A cable with these LC or SC fiber connectors would typically be used for data.

The Specs

Additional Specifications
Parent Retsku B0081M7D6I
Quick Glance

Related Cables & Adapters