Manufacturer’s Description

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/ST) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue

The Specs

Additional Specifications
Parent Retsku B00004Z6V1
Quick Glance

Related Printer Accessories