Manufacturer’s Description

C2G OM1 SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Fiber optic cable - SC (M) - SC (M) - 98 ft - OM1

The Specs

Game Information
Network Compatible No
Release Date 2003-11-26
More Info
URL http://www.rockstargames.com/maxpayne2/
Additional Specifications
Simultaneous Multiplayer Mode No
Uses Memory Card? Yes
Optional Expansions Controller with Vibration Function
Quick Glance
ESRB Rating M (Mature)
Game Genre Action/Adventure
Maximum Number of Players 1

Related Games